UNITED GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG ALLIANCE

UNITED GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG ALLIANCE

4 Multi-Breed UKC Conformation Shows
July 15-16, 2006, Minneapolis, MN

 

July 15, 2006, Show 1 – Judge: Alberto Berrios

 July 15, 2006, Show 2 – Judge: Terry Berrios

July 16, 2006, Show 1 – Judge: Marsha Shively

July 16, 2006, Show 2 – Judge: Gene Reynolds

 

HERDING DOGS GROUP

 

BREED: Australian Kelpie

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

SENIOR MALE

Absent

Absent

Not entered

Not entered

103

Noonbarra Sesshornaru

Owner: Carol Kendle

 

BREED: Australian Shepherd

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

JUNIOR MALE

1st, BM, BOW, BOB, GR 3

1st, BM, BOW, BOB, GR 2

Not entered

Not entered

202

Crystal Winds Love Child

Owner: Jodi Dovel

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIOR FEMALE

1st, BF

1st, BF

Not entered

Not entered

201

Shawnkara’s Crystal Winds

Owner: Jodi Dovel

 

BREED: German Shepherd Dogs

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

PUPPY MALE

2nd

1st, RBM

1st, RBM

1st, BM

144

Mari’s Movin’ Home Plate

Owner: Kathy DuVall



1st, RBM

2nd

Not entered

Not entered

203

Eclipse Nikko Suave (Nikko)

Owner: Rebecca Brusven

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIOR MALE

1st

1st

1st

1st, RBM

131

Zachary von Hochsicht

Owner: Judith A. Morin


 

 

 

 

 

 

ADULT MALE

2nd

2nd

1st, BM

In Champion Class

121

UCD Jaryn von der Dornburg

Owner: Melissa McIntyre


1st, BM, BOW

1st, BM, BOW

In Champion Class

In Champion Class

130

Laredo Von Ulkora

Owner: Keith and Cindy Ross


 

 

 

 

 

 

PUPPY FEMALE

2nd

1st, BF

1st, BF, BOW

2nd

111

Eclipse’s The Way Out

Owner: Donna Beadle


1st, RBF

2nd, RBF

2nd, RBF

1st, BF, BOW

143

Mari’s Miracle on 186th Street

Owner: Kathy DuVall




Absent

Absent

Absent

Absent

151

Mari’s Miracle Worker of Anders

Owner: Gretchen and Terrance Anderson

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIOR FEMALE

2nd

2nd

2nd

2nd

110

Eclipse’s Last Laugh

Owner: Donna Beadle

Absent

1st

Not entered

Not entered

134

Honeyhills Occhilli

Owner: Myrna Giles

1st, BF

3rd

1st

1st, RBF

200

Zephyr’s Butterscotch Browny

Owner: Shona Sealander


 

 

 

 

 

 

ADULT FEMALE

Absent

1st

Not entered

Not entered

132

Honeyhills Nellie V Roann

Owner: Myrna Giles

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAMPION

--

Res CH

--

Res CH

101

CH Eclipse’s Wild Card of Atlas (F)

Owner: Tracie Karsjens or Donna Beadle


CH

CH

--

CH, BOB, GR 1, RBIMBS

109

CH Eclipse’s Bittersweet Solitude (F)

Owner: Donna Beadle



--

--

Not entered

Not entered

133

CH Honeyhills Yoda V Roanns (M)

Owner: Myrna Giles

--

--

CH

--

141

CH Mari’s Tifany (F)

Owner: Kathy DuVall


Res CH

--

--

--

145

CH Juel’s Dirty Dancing (M)

Owner: Elaine Hurrle


--

--

Absent

Absent

149

CH McT’s Hunter (M)

Owner: Ron and Ann Halling

In Adult Male Class

In Adult Male Class

Res CH

--

130

CH Laredo Von Ulkora (M)

Owner: Keith and Cindy Ross

In Adult Male Class

In Adult Male Class

In Adult Male Class

--

121

CH UCD Jaryn von der Dornburg (M)

Owner: Melissa McIntyre

 

 

 

 

 

 

GRAND CHAMPION

GRCH, BOB, GR 2

GRCH, BOB, GR 3

GRCH, BOB, GR 1

GRCH

102

GRCH Eclipse’s Strength of Atlas (M)

Owner: Tracie Karsjens




--

--

--

--

120

GRCH Eclipse’s Lets DoThe Timewarp (M)

Owner: Ken Schneider or Tracie Karsjens

--

--

Absent

Absent

150

GRCH Zephyr’s Adelaide Princess (F)

Owner: Ann and Melissa Halling

 

BREED: Shetland Sheepdog

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

BREEDER/HANDLER FEMALE

1st, BF

1st, BF

In Champion Class

In Champion Class

208

Blue Banners Elegant Lady

Owner: Shelly Sponden and Sarah Leonard


 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAMPION

CH

Res CH

--

CH

146

CH UCD Blue Blanners Dimnd in the Ruf (F)

Owner: Brittany Arndt


--

--

--

--

147

CH Blue Banners Fire ‘n Ice (F)

Owner: Shelli Stulken

Res CH

CH

CH

In Grand Champion Class

152

CH UCDX Blue Banners Reel’em In (M)

Owner: Rachel Lucas


In Breeder/Handler Female Class

In Breeder/Handler Female Class

Res CH

Res CH

208

CH Blue Banners Elegant Lady (F)

Owner: Shelly Sponden and Sarah Leonard


 

 

 

 

 

 

GRAND CHAMPION

GRCH, BOB, GR 1, BIMBS

GRCH, BOB, GR 1, RBIMBS

GRCH, BOB, GR 4

GRCH, BOB, GR 2

118

GRCH UUD Blue Banners Weekend Hobi (F)

Owner: Sarah P. Leonard


In Champion Class

In Champion Class

In Champion Class

--

152

GRCH UCDX Blue Banners Reel’em In (M)

Owner: Rachel Lucas

 

BREED: Standard Schnauzer

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

JUNIOR MALE

1st, BM

1st, BM

1st, BM, BOB, GR 3

1st, BM, BOB, GR 3

116

Peppermill’s Midas Touch

Owner: Ellen Drewes-Stoen and Erik Stoen

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAMPION

CH, BOB

CH, BOB

Not entered

Not entered

117

CH Asgard Promise Me A Rainbow (F)

Owner: Ellen Drewes-Stoen and Erik Stoen

 

BREED: Welsh Corgi, Pembroke

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

CHAMPION

CH, BOB, GR 4

CH, BOB, GR 4

CH, BOB, GR 2

CH, BOB, GR 4

142

CH Crown’s Little John (M)

Owner: Kathy DuVall



 

NORTHERN GROUP

 

BREED: Alaskan Klee Kai

Variety: Miniature

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

JUNIOR FEMALE

1st, BFV, BF

1st, BFV, BF

1st, BFV, BF

1st, BFV, BF

160

‘PR’ Skyline’s Zena V Wiebelhusky

Owner: Alan Wiebelhaus or Barbara Wiebelhaus

Variety: Standard

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADULT MALE

1st, BMV, BM, BOW, BOB, GR 3

1st, BMV, BM, BOW, BOB, GR 1

In Champion Class

In Champion Class

162

‘PR’ Wiebelhusky’s Willow

Owner: Alan Wiebelhaus or Barbara Wiebelhaus


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAMPION

Res CH

Res CH

Res CH

CH, BOB, GR 3

159

CH ‘PR’ Maier’s Keera (F)

Owner: Alan Wiebelhaus or Barbara Wiebelhaus

CH

CH

CH, BOB, GR 3

Res CH

161

‘PR’ Wiebelhusky’s Princess Fiona (F)

Owner: Alan Wiebelhaus or Barbara Wiebelhaus

--

 

 

--

156

CH Aliak’s Foxy Cleopatra (F)

Owner: Denise Johnson

In Adult Male Class

In Adult Male Class

--

--

162

CH ‘PR’ Wiebelhusky’s Willow (M)

Owner: Alan Wiebelhaus or Barbara Wiebelhaus

 

BREED: American Eskimo Dog

Variety: Miniature

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

BREEDER/HANDLER FEMALE

Breed not offered

Breed not offered

1st, BFV

In Champion Class

224

‘PR’ Windyacres Rewind the Dream

Owner: Rebecca Dubois

Variety: Standard

 

 

 

 

 

 

PUPPY MALE

Breed not offered

Breed not offered

1st, RBMV

1st, BMV, BM, BOW

212

Fissan Mtnside Chip O’ The Rock

Owner: Carol Nassif and Rachel and Jason Tyre


 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIOR MALE

Breed not offered

Breed not offered

1st

2nd

128

‘PR’ Maremar’s Frankie D

Owner: Heather Spicuzza

Breed not offered

Breed not offered

2nd

1st, RBMV, RBM

129

‘PR’ Maremar’s Affirmed

Owner: Mary M. Verness and Juan Sebastian Orjuela

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADULT MALE

Breed not offered

Breed not offered

1st, BMV, BM

In Champion Class

230

‘PR’ Sana Luxmeister NACL K9

Owner: Sandra Achterling

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIOR FEMALE

Breed not offered

Breed not offered

1st, RBFV, RBF

1st, BFV, BF

127

‘PR’ Maremar’s Seabiscuit

Owner: Mary M. Verness and Holly Manning

 

 

 

 

 

 

BREEDER/HANDLER FEMALE

Breed not offered

Breed not offered

1st, BFV, BF, BOW

1st, RBFV, RBF

223

‘PR’ Maremar’s Winning Colors

Owner: Mary M. Verness

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAMPION

Breed not offered

Breed not offered

CH

CH

135

CH ‘PR’ Pinebrook Dreamer’s Hope (F)

Owner: Sharon Schroeder

Breed not offered

Breed not offered

--

--

227

CH ‘PR’ Ask’s Whyte-Pinebrook Nikowalk (M)

Owner: Roben E. Feldhaus

Breed not offered

Breed not offered

Res CH

Res CH

228

CH ‘PR’ Whytepine’s Rewind of Pepe (M)

Owner: Roben E. Feldhaus

Breed not offered

Breed not offered

--

--

229

CH ‘PR’ Wahl’s Dream Catcher (F)

Owner: Mary M. Verness

Breed not offered

Breed not offered

In Breeder/Handler Female Class

--

224

CH ‘PR’ Windyacres Rewind the Dream (F)

Owner: Rebecca Dubois

Breed not offered

Breed not offered

In Adult Male Class

--

230

CH ‘PR’ Sana Luxmeister NACL K9 (M)

Owner: Sandra Achterling

 

 

 

 

 

 

GRAND CHAMPION

Breed not offered

Breed not offered

GRCH, BOB, GR 1

GRCH, BOB, GR 1

126

GRCH ‘PR’ Maremar’s  Daydream Believer (M)

Owner: Mary M. Verness and Molly Wagner


 

BREED: Chinook

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

CHAMPION

CH, BOB, GR 2

CH, BOB, GR 3

Not entered

Not entered

206

‘PR’ CH Spring Creeks Irish Outlaw

Owner: Kathleen A Riley-Daniels and Ginger Corley

 

BREED: Samoyed

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

ADULT FEMALE

BF, BOB, GR 4

Not entered

BF, BOB, GR 2

BF, BOB, GR 4

210 (Sat) / 211 (Sun)

Polar Mist Head’n for Mill Creek

Owner: Denise Johnson

 

BREED: Shiba

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

ADULT MALE

BM, BOB, GR 1

In Champion Class

In Champion Class

In Champion Class

100

UAGI Hi-Jinx Black Reign

Owner: Michelle and Sean Hewitt


 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAMPION

In Adult Male Class

CH, BOB, GR 2

CH. BOB, GR 4

CH, BOB, GR 2

100

CH UAGI Hi-Jinx Black Reign (M)

Owner: Michelle and Sean Hewitt

 

GUN DOG GROUP

 

BREED: American Water Spaniel

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

PUPPY FEMALE

1st, RBF

1st, BF

1st, RBF

1st, BF

125

Kraskey’s Itsa Grand Life

Owner: Carolyn R. Kraskey and Janice K. Heck

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIOR FEMALE

1st, BF

1st, RBF

1st, BF, BOB

1st, RBF

154

Nyenske’s Bit-O-Honey

Owner: Kenneth Dugenske and Barbara Nyenhuis

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAMPION

CH, BOB, GR3

--

--

--

106

CH Kraskey’s Grand Romany Rye (M)

Owner: Carolyn R. Kraskey

--

Res CH

Res CH

--

107

CH Kraskey’s Grand Lady Amethyst (F)

Owner: Carolyn R. Kraskey

Res CH

--

--

CH, BOB, GR 4

108

CH Woods-N-Waters Feather Babe (F)

Owner: Carolyn R. Kraskey

--

CH, BOB, GR 2

CH

Res CH

155

CH Nyenske’s Teddy Bear (M)

Owner: Kenneth Dugenske and Barbara Nyenhuis

 

BREED: Cocker Spaniel

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

PUPPY MALE

1st, BM

1st, BM, BOW, BOB, GR 1

1st, BM

1st, BM

105

Romancin’s Nick At Night

Owner: Vicki Armstrong


 

 

 

 

 

 

BREEDER/HANDLER MALE

1st, RBM

1st, RBM

1st, RBM

1st, RBM

104

Romancin’s Monkey Business

Owner: Vicki Armstrong

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIOR FEMALE

1st, RBF

1st, RBF

1st, RBF

1st, RBF

113

Romancin’s Nightbreeze

Owner: Vicki Armstrong

 

 

 

 

 

 

BREEDER/HANDLER FEMALE

1st, BF, BOW, BOB, GR 2

1st, BF

1st, BF, BOW, BOB, GR 4

1st, BF, BOW, BOB, GR 2

114

Romancin’s Some Like It Hot

Owner: Vicki Armstrong


 

BREED: Epagneul Breton

Variety: Orange and White

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

PUPPY MALE

Not entered

Not entered

1st, RBMV, RBM

1st, RBMV, RBM

216

Topperlyn Gallant Bodacious

Owner: Anne Johnson

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIOR MALE

1st, BMV, BM, BOB, GR 4

1st, BMV, BM, BOB, GR 3

1st, BMV, BM, BOW, BOB, GR 2

1st, BMV, BM, BOW, BOB, GR 3

112 (Sat) / 222 (Sun)

CHF TAN Vernon de L’Escarbot

Owner: Mark Dinsmore

Variety: All Other Colors

 

 

 

 

 

 

PUPPY FEMALE

Not entered

Not entered

1st, BFV, BF

1st, BFV, BF

217

Topperlyn Fontay Azura Bo

Owner: Glen Gunderson

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIOR FEMALE

Not entered

Not entered

1st, RBFV, RBF

1st, RBFV, RBF

218

Gundy’s Gypsy Jo Du Hunrunr

Owner: Glen Gunderson

 

BREED: Golden Retriever

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

SENIOR FEMALE

Not entered

Not entered

1st, BF, BOB, GR 3

1st, BF, BOB

213

Elmcreek’s Wind in my Sail

Owner: Carol A. Nassif and Judy Campbell


 

BREED: Labrador Retriever

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

JUNIOR MALE

1st, BM, BOB, GR 1, RBIMBS

1st, BM, BOB, GR 4

1st, BM, BOB, GR 1, RBIMBS

In Champion Class

209 (Sat) / 219 (Sun)

Owling’s One Tough Hombre

Owner: Wendy McCance



 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAMPION

Not entered

Not entered

Res CH

Res CH

225

CH Danikk Baywynd’s High Noon (M)

Owner: Genevera and Joel Koonce

Not entered

Not entered

CH

--

226

CH Owlings Marymoor Remember Me (M)

Owner: Genevera and Joel Koonce

In Junior Male Class

In Junior Male Class

In Junior Male Class

CH, BOB, GR 1, BIMBS

209 (Sat) / 219 (Sun)

CH Owling’s One Tough Hombre (M)

Owner: Wendy McCance


 

 

 

 

 

 

NOVICE PUPPY - FEMALE (NON-LICENSED CLASS)

1st, BOBNP, BNPIMBS

1st, BOBNP, BNPIMBS

1st, BOBNP, BNPIMBS

1st, BOBNP, BNPIMBS

115

Goldberrys Princess Sophia De Tail

Owner: Barb and Jeff Salinas


 

SCENTHOUND GROUP

 

BREED: Beagle

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

BREEDER/HANDLER MALE

Not entered

Not entered

1st, BM

1st, BM, BOW, BOB, GR 1

220

Kingslo Its’s All About Me

Owner: Roger Johnson

 

 

 

 

 

 

BREEDER/HANDLER FEMALE

Not entered

Not entered

1st, BF, BOW

1st, BF

221

Kingslo I Love Lucy

Owner: Roger Johnson

 

 

 

 

 

 

GRAND CHAMPION

GRCH, BOB, GR 1

GRCH, BOB, GR 1

GRCH, BOB, GR 1

GRCH

119

CGRCH Birchwood Zest for Rock N Roll (M)

Owner: Linda Lindberg and Steve Soeffker

 

COMPANION GROUP

 

BREED: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

JUNIOR MALE

1st, BM, BOB, GR 2

1st, BM, BOB, GR 2

Not entered

Not entered

148

King Odin

Owner: Linda O’Connor

 

BREED: Chinese Crested

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

CHAMPION

CH, BOB, GR 1

CH, BOB, GR 1, BIMBS

CH, BOB, GR 1

CH, BOB, GR 1

122

CH Gingery’s Terrapin

Owner: Dana Bowers or Arlene Butterklee


 

TERRIER GROUP

 

BREED: Toy Fox Terrier

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

PUPPY MALE

Breed not offered

Breed not offered

1st, RBM

1st, BM, BOW

136

‘PR’ Azefer Hopalong Cassidy

Owner: Lila Fast

 

 

 

 

 

 

BREEDER/HANDLER MALE

Breed not offered

Breed not offered

1st, BM

1st, RBM

140

‘PR’ Azefer Runningbear

Owner: Lila Fast

 

 

 

 

 

 

PUPPY FEMALE

Breed not offered

Breed not offered

2nd

1st, BF

137

‘PR’ Azefer Calamity Jane

Owner: Lila Fast

Breed not offered

Breed not offered

1st, RBF

2nd, RBF

153

‘PR’ ESP Alabaster Treasure

Owner: Sharon and Earl Pothast

 

 

 

 

 

 

BREEDER/HANDLER FEMALE

Breed not offered

Breed not offered

1st, BF, BOW

1st

139

‘PR’ Azefer Little White Dove

Owner: Lila Fast

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAMPION

Breed Not Offered

Breed Not Offered

CH, BOB, GR 1, BIMBS

CH, BOB, GR 1

123

CH Byrd N Shive’s Absolut Dreamboy (M)

Owner: Donnamarie Temple Burgess and David Burgess


Breed Not Offered

Breed Not Offered

--

Res CH

124

CH Maldonfox Cleopatra (M)

Owner: Donnamarie Temple Burgess

Breed not offered

Breed not offered

Res CH

--

138

CH ‘PR’ Azefer Molly (F)

Owner: Lila Fast

 

GUARDIAN GROUP

 

BREED: American Bulldog

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

CHAMPION

CH, BOB, GR 2

CH, BOB, GR 1

Not entered

Not entered

207

Joshua’s Little Miss Piggy

Owner: Casey Batholomew


 

BREED: Bernese Mountain Dog

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

PUPPY MALE

1st, BM

1st, BM

1st, BM

1st, BM

204 (Sat) / 215 (Sun)

Bostwick’s Two Ps In a Pod

Owner: Adam Conn

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAMPION

CH, BOB, GR 3

CH, BOB, GR 3

CH, BOB, GR 1

CH, BOB, GR 2

205 (Sat) / 214 (Sun)

CH Southwind TME Purple Majesty

Owner: Adam Conn

 

BREED: Greater Swiss Mountain Dog

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

SENIOR MALE

1st, BM, BOB, GR 1

1st, BM, BOB, GR 2

1st, BM, BOB, GR 2

In Champion Class

158

Derby Cyclone Kentucky Dream

Owner: Julie Mulloy and Kristin Kleeman

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIOR FEMALE

1st, BF

1st, BF

1st, BF

1st, BF

157

Nox’s Winning Colors

Owner: Julie Mulloy

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAMPION

In Senior Male Class

In Senior Male Class

In Senior Male Class

CH, BOB, GR 1

158

CH Derby Cyclone Kentucky Dream (M)

Owner: Julie Mulloy and Kristin Kleeman

 

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

 

7/15/06 Show 1

 

7/15/06 Show 2

7/16/06 Show 1

7/16/06 Show 2

Armband

 

SUB-JUNIOR

Competed

Competed

Competed

Competed

501

Rhubee Affeldt

Handling: Polar Mist Head’n for Mill Creek (Samoyed)

Not entered

Not entered

Competed

Competed

504

Amy Luebrucht

Handling: Sans Princess Nia (American Eskimo Dog)

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOVICE JUNIOR

Not entered

Not entered

2nd

2nd

505

Sara Luebrecht

Handling: Sana Laurel Lei Delux (American Eskimo Dog)

Not entered

Not entered

1st

1st

503

Juan Orjuela

Handling: ‘PR’ Maremar’s Affirmed (American Eskimo Dog)

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOVICE SENIOR

Not entered

Not entered

1st, Best Junior Handler

1st, Best Junior Handler

502

Lynsey Burgess

Handling: Maldonfox Cleopatra (Toy Fox Terrier)

 

 

 

 

 

 

OPEN SENIOR

1st, Best Junior Handler

1st, Best Junior Handler

Not entered

Not entered

500

Brittany Arndt

Handling: UCD CH Blue Blanners Dimnd in the Ruf (Shetland Sheepdog)

 

Any errors in these results, email ugsda@ugsda.org

 

 



Our photographer for this show was Steven Lankford.